Suplování

Suplování:   Pondělí 23.9.2019 (lichý týden)

datum výpisu: 21.9.2019 (11:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

R6.A

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

AvŠ

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Bečková Michaela (NV)

-

Kol

Kol

..

..

-

..

Kap

-

-

-

-

-

Bustová Milena (AvŠ)

-

....

Peš

..

..

..

....

..

-

-

-

-

-

Filipík Alfred (Dov)

-

-

Mich

Mich

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

Harmáček Václav (N)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hlávková Jana (N)

-

-

Sir

Kuč

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kopecký Jan (AvŠ)

 

-

....

..

                 

Kvasničák Josef (AvŠ)

-

..

..

Kuč

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Jarošová Sylva

3.hod

odpadá

Fy

R6.A

 

AvŠ

Kapoun Martin

7.hod

supl. (Beč NV)

Fy

2.A

(H1.1)

výuka

Kolář Antonín

9.hod

přesun >>

HSt

1.B

 

na 24.9. 5.hod

Kolář Jan

1.hod

spojeno (Beč NV)

HSt

3.A (čj2)

(P2.2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Beč NV)

HSt

3.A (čj1)

(P2.1)

 

Kučera František

3.hod

supl. (Hlá N)

Přv

R1.A (a1)

(P3.3)

výuka

 

3.hod

spojeno (Kva AvŠ)

Přv

R1.A (alg1)

(P3.3)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Přv

R1.A

(P3.3)

výuka

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

R6.A

 

AvŠ

Michálek Roman

2.hod

spojeno (Fil Dov)

HV

2.C (VV)

(UVv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Fil Dov)

HV

2.C (VV)

(UVv)

 

Molt Štěpán

4.hod

přesun <<

Děj

1.C

(USV)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

Děj

1.C

 

na 4.hod

Pešoutová Blanka

2.hod

supl. (Bus AvŠ)

Čj

R3.A

(P1.3)

výuka

Sirovátková Veronika

2.hod

spojeno (Hlá N)

Aj

R1.A (a1)

(P3.3)

 

Šmahaj Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

R6.A

 

AvŠ

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

R6.A

 

AvŠ

 

5.hod

navíc

Přv

R1.A

(PCH)

výuka

Traganová Veronika

1.hod

přesun >>

Bi

3.B

 

na 4.hod

 

2.hod

přesun >>

Bi

3.B

 

na 5.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3.B

(P2.3)

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3.B

(P2.3)

z 2.hod

Turnovský Jan

3.hod

přesun <<

Bi

2.B

(H1.3)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Bi

2.B

 

na 3.hod

Velenský Jakub

8.hod

odpadá

TV

R6.A (Chl)

 

AvŠ

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

R1.A

2.hod

Aj

a1

(P3.3)

spojí

Sirovátková Veronika

(Hlá)

 

3.hod

Přv

a1

(P3.3)

supluje

Kučera František

(Hlá)

 

3.hod

Přv

alg1

(P3.3)

spojí

Kučera František

(Kva)

 

4.hod

Přv

 

(P3.3)

navíc

Kučera František

 
 

4.hod

Alg

alg2

 

odpadá

 

(Kva)

 

5.hod

Přv

 

(PCH)

navíc

Šmahaj Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

Přv

   

odpadá

 

(Bus)

 

6.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Beč)

R3.A

2.hod

Čj

 

(P1.3)

supluje

Pešoutová Blanka

(Bus)

R4.A

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kva)

 

7.hod

Zem

   

odpadá

 

(Bus)

1.B

9.hod

HSt

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.9. (Út) 5.hod

1.C

4.hod

Děj

 

(USV)

přesun <<

Molt Štěpán

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Kva)

 

7.hod

Děj

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2.A

7.hod

Fy

 

(H1.1)

supluje

Kapoun Martin

(Beč)

2.B

3.hod

Bi

 

(H1.3)

přesun <<

Turnovský Jan

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Kop)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

2.C

2.hod

HV

VV

(UVv)

spojí

Michálek Roman

(Fil)

 

3.hod

HV

VV

(UVv)

spojí

Michálek Roman

(Fil)

R6.A

0.- 12. hod AvŠ

3.A

1.hod

HSt

čj2

(P2.2)

spojí

Kolář Jan

(Beč)

 

2.hod

HSt

čj1

(P2.1)

spojí

Kolář Jan

(Beč)

 

4.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Beč)

 

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

3.B

1.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

2.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(P2.3)

přesun <<

Traganová Veronika

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(P2.3)

přesun <<

Traganová Veronika

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

Čj

čj1

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

6.hod

Čj

čj2

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

3.C

1.hod

Lab

lab2

 

odpadá

 

(Kva)

 

2.hod

Lab

lab2

 

odpadá

 

(Kva)

 

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

R7.A

3.hod

M

MR7

 

odpadá

 

(Bus)

 

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

4.A

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

4.B

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

4.C

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

R8.A

3.hod

Čj

čj1

 

odpadá

 

(Beč)

 

7.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

8.hod

AVS

AVS

 

odpadá

 

(Fil)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři